skip to main content
Header

Justice, Brent Assistant Principal
Seay, Jami Principal

Adams, Patty Kindergarten Teacher
Ammons, Emily Kindergarten Teacher
Bilbrey, Samantha Secretary
Brownell, Missy Nurse
Cain, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Caldwell, Mary Grace 1st Grade Teacher
Childs, Meagan Kindergarten Teacher
Commander, Kerry Kindergarten Teacher
Cook, Christina 1st Grade Teacher
Crews, Abby 5th Grade Teacher
Crews, Allison 1st Grade Teacher
Daniels, Jamelle 5th Grade Teacher
Dunn, Kayla 3rd Grade Teacher
Engram, Lenett 1st Grade Teacher
Fain, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Finch, Shayla Kindergarten Teacher
Free, Kayla 3rd Grade Teacher
Gay, Jerry 5th Grade Teacher
Gillo, Haley Kindergarten Teacher
Green, Mona Gifted Teacher
Hart, Daniel P.E. Teacher
Hornsby, Dianne Reading Coach
Hughes, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Christina 2nd Grade Teacher
Johnson, Jomanda PE Teacher
Kelley, Jane 1st Grade Teacher
Lamb, Miranda 3rd Grade Teacher
Martin, Erica Media Specialist
McKnight, Loren 3rd Grade Teacher
Mixon, Mallory 4th Grade Teacher
Parrish, Brittany School Counselor
Precise, Amanda Kindergarten Teacher
Roney, Ally Multi-Needs Special Ed Teacher
Sanders, Michele Special Education Teacher
Seay, Jami Principal
Skidmore, LoriAnne 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Tanya 4th Grade Teacher
Smithart, Stacy School Psychometrist
Stacy, Oliva 2nd Grade Teacher
Stinson, Teresa 4th Grade Teacher
Sullivan, Janice Instructional Aide
Thompson, Abbie Kay 2nd Grade Teacher
Tidwell, Hannah 3rd Grade Teacher
Waldner, Hanna 1st Grade Teacher
Wilks, Debra Instructional Aide
Williams, Nichole 2nd Grade Teacher
Windham, Kristin Special Education

Bilbrey, Samantha Secretary
Blackerby, Kendra Custodian
Brinley, Beth Library Paraprofessional
Brownell, Missy Nurse
Clark, Courtney Lunchroom
Coleman, Danny Bus Driver
Cooley, Michelle Paraprofessional
Culverhouse, Kendra Special Education Paraprofessional
Davis, Allie Bus Driver
Green, Brandie Special Education Paraprofessional
Holloway, Jolene Bus Driver
Hornsby, Machell Special Education Paraprofessional
Ingram, Joshua Bus Driver
Johnson, Charisse Bus Driver
Justice, Natalie P.E. Paraprofessional
Motley, Hulon Bus Driver
Pray, Janet Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Scott, Victoria Custodian
Seay, Krystal Mulkey CNP Manager
Sullivan, Janice Instructional Aide
Thompson, Tony Bus Driver
Vaughan, Martha Lunchroom
Wilks, Debra Instructional Aide

Mulkey, Webmaster
Address